Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsDrilling rig spare parts

Baoji engineering hydraulic component plant KG75BG75 KG80BG80 KG75A BG-75B BG-120 Original

Baoji engineering hydraulic component plant KG75BG75 KG80BG80 KG75A BG-75B BG-120 Original

    • Baoji engineering hydraulic component plant KG75BG75 KG80BG80 KG75A BG-75B BG-120 Original
    • Baoji engineering hydraulic component plant KG75BG75 KG80BG80 KG75A BG-75B BG-120 Original
    • Baoji engineering hydraulic component plant KG75BG75 KG80BG80 KG75A BG-75B BG-120 Original
    • Baoji engineering hydraulic component plant KG75BG75 KG80BG80 KG75A BG-75B BG-120 Original
    • Baoji engineering hydraulic component plant KG75BG75 KG80BG80 KG75A BG-75B BG-120 Original
  • Baoji engineering hydraulic component plant KG75BG75 KG80BG80 KG75A BG-75B BG-120 Original

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: BAOJI CITY
    Brand Name: baoji engineering hydraulic
    Certification: API ISO9001
    Model Number: KG75BG75 KG80BG80 KG75 ABG-75B BG-120

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 3 sets
    Price: USD 6500.00
    Packaging Details: STEEL BOX
    Delivery Time: 20 Days
    Payment Terms: T/T
    Supply Ability: 90 sets
    work pressure: 7.5MPA
    Stroke: 12-18 mm
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description

    Baoji engineering hydraulic component plant

     

    KG75 BG75 KG80 BG80 KG75A KG75B BG-75B BG-120

     

    Original parts

     

    PS903402-0100B1 Brake Assembly
    PS903402-02B1 Nameplate
    PS903402-03B1 Warning nameplate
    PS702405-0200B1 Control valve assemblage
    PS702405-03 Joint NPT1/4-M20x1.5
    PS702405-0500 Nameplate assembly one
    PS702405-0600 Nameplate assembly two
    T001-1702 Shim Φ6xΦ18
    T001-0902 Joint NPT1/4-M14X1.5
    T001-1601 Locknut  M14X1.5
    T001-4301 Bulkhead joint NPT1/4-M14x1.5
    T001-0908 Joint  NPT3/8-M22X1.5
    T001-0912 Joint NPT1/2-M27X1.5
    T001-1701 Copper washer
    140507021301000013 High pressure hose 13I-
    530301190160024001 O-ring 16X2.4
     
     

    140507020601000013

    High pressure hose 6I-

    530301170240024001

    O-ring 8X1.9

    140507020601000013

    High pressure hose 6I-

    140507020601000013

    High pressure hose 6I-

    520901040906060120

    Quick acting coupling assembly NPT1/4

    520901040910100120

    Quick acting coupling assembly NPT3/8

    520901040913130120

    Quick acting coupling assembly NPT1/2

    140507020601000013

    High pressure hose 6I-

    420101023504001000

    Stainless groove screw M4x10 

    380202012102506006

    Pressure gange (0-10MPa)

    330109030122104000

    Emergency button LA89J-22ZS/2-22R

     

     

     

    PHP1050R2
          
    YA28×32
    NL8     
    YA19.1×32
    DB10-1-30/100
    YB100L2-4(B35)
    HBX-40×10
    KG-80
    BG-80B
    KGZA/M-031/BT
    E-MEAC01F/TLP23L/S
    MFH-3-1/8-EX24DC
    MOFH-3-1/8-EX24DC
    VL-5-1/8-B
    OS-1/8-B
    BSCYG9010B-10
    YN60-I(0-10MPa)
    YN60-Ⅲ(0-10MPa)
    AF700104-030103
     
     

    PSZ75A-3-00

    PSZ75A-2-01

    GB93-87

    GB5782-86

    PSZ75A-2-02.00

    PSZ75A-2-15

    PSZ75A-2-16

    PSZ75A-2-14

    PSZ75A-3-01

    PSZ75A-2-09

    GB879-86

    GB6170-86

    PSZ75A-2-05

    PSZ75A-3-05

    PSZ75A-3-04

    PSZ75A-2-07

    PSZ75A-2-10

    PSZ75A-3-02.00

    PSZ75A-2-13

    PSZ75A-2-11

    PSZ75A-2-12

    GB5782-86

    GB1152-79

    PSZ75A-3-03

    PSZ75A-2-04

    GB894.2-86

    GB894.2-86

     

     

    Boke brand 

     

    PSZ75A-3-02.00

    A5 8008 N3587

    GB70-85

    GB93-87

    PSZ75A-3-02.02

    BA 8007

    FM 3020 W5140

    GB/T3452.1-92

    PSZ75A-3-02.01

    FM 3020 W5140

    C2 C025 N3584

    PSZ75A-3-02.03

    PSZ75A-02-06.01

     

    TK30-01-00

    TK30-01-02

    GB/T 70.1-2000

    TK30-03

    TK30-04-00

    YK01-06-00

    GB/T70.1-2000

    TK01-01-00A

    K23R5-L8-(103)

     

     

     

    TK02-03

    GB/T70.1-2000

     

     

     

     

    Brake valve

    Pneumatic reversing valve

    Pneumatic joint G 1/4”

    PVC pipe Φ10x1

    Stainless steel pipe Φ14x2

    Backing block 

    Bolt M10x30

     

     

     

    TK30-02-01

    3WH6B5X

    TK01-04-02-00

    DG18V-3-2AL-B-60

     

    JB978-1977

    JB978-1977

    PT-3

     

    JB/T1883-1977

     

    JB/T966-1977

     

    JB/ZQ4444-1997

    JB/ZQ4454-1997

    GB/T70.1-2000

     

    Contact Details
    Baoji We-Tell-Land Petroleum Machinery Co.Ltd

    Contact Person: Mr. Mark

    Tel: 86-187-40572432

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)